# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Baylor |
46-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Harpeth Hall |
27-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Collierville |
27-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
26-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
16-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Ensworth |
12-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Pope John Paul II |
6-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Bayside Academy |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
46-2-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Baylor |
46-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Page |
36-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Houston |
36-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
31-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
28-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
27-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Franklin |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
24-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
24-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
23-21-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Arlington |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
17-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Independence |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Centennial |
16-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Summit |
12-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
12-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
11-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
BGA |
7-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
East Hamilton |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Smyrna |
6-29-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
3-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Brooks |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Oak Mountain |
0-0-0 |
|