# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Farragut |
37-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
4x |
Oak Ridge |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Brentwood |
50-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
43-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Farragut |
37-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
33-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Maryville |
17-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Maryville |
17-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Morristown West |
15-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
South Greene |
40-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Siegel |
40-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Signal Mountain |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
31-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Concord Christian |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Heritage |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Heritage |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Greeneville |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
11-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
11-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
7-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
William Blount |
3-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Bearden |
2-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Eastside |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Corbin |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Blessed Trinity |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
West |
0-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |