# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Rhea County |
13-13-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
Union County |
5-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
3x |
Morristown West |
1-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Farragut |
33-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Midway |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Cumberland Gap |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Union County |
5-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
William Blount |
1-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Gatlinburg-Pittman |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Gibbs |
38-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Forrest |
30-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
28-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Clinton |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
22-12-2 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Heritage |
21-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Meigs County |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
19-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Oliver Springs |
16-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Harriman |
15-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Anderson County |
15-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
14-6-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
DeKalb County |
14-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Knox Central |
14-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
11-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Baylor |
10-3-1 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Johnson County |
8-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
7-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Whitwell |
7-9-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Scotts Hill |
6-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Cookeville |
6-11-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Maryville |
4-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Macon East Academy |
|
|
1x |
Piedmont |
|
|