# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Lipscomb Academy |
14-11-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Greenbrier |
45-8-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Centennial |
38-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Brentwood |
32-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Ezell-Harding |
28-11-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Independence |
22-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Independence |
22-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Franklin |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Columbia |
16-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Franklin Road Academy |
6-16-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Hillsboro |
5-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
John Overton |
1-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Hillwood |
1-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Centennial |
38-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Smyrna |
33-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Brentwood |
32-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Page |
26-21-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Franklin |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
DCA |
15-5-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Siegel |
14-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Blackman |
14-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Macon County |
11-8-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Culleoka |
9-15-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Ensworth |
6-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Clarksville NE |
6-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
CPA |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
4-3-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Brentwood Academy |
4-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
3-2-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Notre Dame |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class A-AA, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Gallatin |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |