# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Coffee County |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Giles County |
16-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
McMinn County |
13-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Rhea County |
13-13-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Rhea County |
13-13-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Cleveland |
9-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Bradley Central |
3-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Howard |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Ooltewah |
0-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Summertown |
35-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
30-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
28-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
26-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Zion Christian |
24-10-0 |
Independent Division |
1x |
Kingston |
23-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Clinton |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
19-5-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Columbia |
19-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
McMinn County |
13-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
11-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Cleveland |
9-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Independence |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Chattanooga Christian |
6-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Shelbyville |
6-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Volunteer |
5-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Lakeway Christian |
4-5-1 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
3-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
1-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Ooltewah |
0-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Benjamin Russell |
|
|
1x |
Westminster Christian |
|
|
1x |
Austin |
|
|