# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Cleveland |
37-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Baylor |
30-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
27-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
21-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x |
Rocket City |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Oak Ridge |
33-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Loretto |
32-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
St. George's |
29-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 6 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
22-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x |
East Hamilton |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
21-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Bradley Central |
19-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
19-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
16-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
15-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Morristown West |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
15-25-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Carter |
13-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Smyrna |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
11-22-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
10-21-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Collegedale Academy |
3-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Christian Heritage |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Dalton |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lassiter |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Prince Avenue Christian |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
St. Joseph's Catholic |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
South Laurel |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Cherokee |
0-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |