# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
St. Agnes Academy |
24-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
3x |
Siegel |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
3x |
St. Benedict |
15-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
Houston |
42-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Bartlett |
24-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Munford |
20-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Germantown |
10-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
White Station |
8-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
2x |
Rocket City |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Brentwood |
55-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
47-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Houston |
42-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Columbia |
31-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Evangelical Christian |
29-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
St. George's |
27-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Crockett County |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
22-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Science Hill |
19-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Harding Academy |
18-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
BGA |
16-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Page |
15-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Northpoint Christian |
15-18-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Germantown |
10-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Arlington |
7-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Bearden |
5-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Bolton |
3-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
3-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Summit |
3-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Southwind |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Blackman |
1-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Hazel Green |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
James Clemens |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lafayette |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
DeSoto Central |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Ridgeway |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Wooddale |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Ridgeway |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Kirby |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Cordova |
0-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |