# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Bartlett |
25-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
St. Mary's Episcopal |
23-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
2x |
White Station |
21-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
2x |
Father Ryan |
21-18-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Ridgeway |
4-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
46-2-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Houston |
36-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Houston |
36-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Summertown |
34-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
28-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
27-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
East Robertson |
25-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Franklin |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
24-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
23-21-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
19-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Arlington |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
17-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Blackman |
16-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Germantown |
16-27-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Evangelical Christian |
13-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Summit |
12-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Ensworth |
12-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
12-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
12-23-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Lenoir City |
11-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Millington |
9-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Springfield |
7-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Waverly |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
BGA |
7-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Greenbrier |
6-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Southwind |
5-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Ridgeway |
4-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Kirby |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
East Hickman |
2-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
DeSoto Central |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Gallatin |
1-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Center Hill |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Wooddale |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |