# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Station Camp |
46-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
3x |
Ravenwood |
42-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
3x |
Houston |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
30-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x |
Arlington |
18-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Portland |
47-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Summertown |
45-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Siegel |
36-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
33-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Cleveland |
29-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Harding Academy |
28-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 2 |
1x |
Clarksville |
26-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Bartlett |
26-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Bartlett |
26-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
24-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
St. Benedict |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Houston |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
White Station |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
22-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 1 |
1x |
Dyersburg |
22-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Lebanon |
19-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
19-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x |
White House Heritage |
19-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Beech |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Hillsboro |
16-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
St. Mary's Episcopal |
15-17-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
14-25-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Southwind |
11-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Evangelical Christian |
11-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 1 |
1x |
Whitehaven |
10-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Columbia |
10-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
White House |
9-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Germantown |
7-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Germantown |
7-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Westmoreland |
4-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Gallatin |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Riverdale |
3-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
DeSoto Central |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hazel Green |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Center Hill |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Tupelo |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Olive Branch |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Kingsbury |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |