Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class A-AA
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Thursday, January 4, 2007
1d »
7d
GIRLS' BASKETBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Clarksville Academy
5-22
41
Lancaster Christian
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Briarcrest Christian
27-6
79
Mt Salus
54
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
at Jackson Academy
at Jackson Academy
DIVISION I · REGION 1
Host
Final
Sullivan North
4-25
43
Chuckey-Doak
7-13
47
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Hancock County
5-19
Clinch
0-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cosby
13-10
52
Gatlinburg-Pittman
20-4
79
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Sweetwater
13-18
44
CAK
12-8
57
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Oak Ridge
28-9
46
Farragut
15-16
61
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Grainger
18-14
59
Gibbs
7-17
55
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Knoxville Catholic
12-19
32
Oliver Springs
29-8
43
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
Tyner Academy
15-14
53
Ooltewah
3-16
30
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
TFP / BOP
TFP / BOP
Final
Grace Baptist Academy
26-5
44
Polk County
14-7
36
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
TFP / BOP
TFP / BOP
Final
Red Bank
5-13
56
Rhea County
4-21
44
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Union County
11-19
44
Sequoyah
9-18
53
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
CSAS
15-8
38
South Pittsburg
11-7
33
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Notre Dame
5-14
32
Temple Academy
16-11
55
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Tyner Academy
15-14
Temple Academy
16-11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Cannon County
13-17
48
Coffee County
11-15
64
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Friendship Christian
11-11
68
Gordonsville
23-10
61
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Nashville Christian
4-19
43
Cascade
7-15
53
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Jo Byrns
6-20
47
McEwen
16-8
52
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Cornersville
14-15
50
Middle Tennessee Christian
21-12
54
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Lincoln County
25-10
58
Moore County
18-13
41
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Mt. Pleasant
0-28
29
Richland
30-3
59
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Houston County
17-12
45
Stewart County
0-23
30
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Mt. Juliet Christian
16-13
42
Carroll Academy
0-27
25
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Humboldt
1-27
46
Crockett County
14-14
74
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Big Sandy
2-17
29
Dresden
14-14
72
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Camden Central
11-17
68
Huntingdon
4-20
20
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Middle College
7-14
39
Westside
8-15
35
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · DIVISION II
Host
Final
Chattanooga Christian
16-12
44
Girls Preparatory School
19-11
54
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
TFP / BOP
TFP / BOP
Final
Westminister
23
Immaculate Conception
11-10
49
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×