Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Monday, March 29, 2010
1d »
7d
MENS' SOCCER
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Mt. Juliet Christian
14-2-1
11
Christian Community High School
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
Hixson
15-3-1
3
Bradley Central
2-8-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
East Ridge
7-6-3
3
CSAS
0-8
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
McMinn Central
8-5
3
Sequoyah
1-3
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
University School of Nashville
14-3-1
Blackman
6-3-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Middle Tennessee Christian
3-10
2
Tullahoma
3-9-1
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Waverly Central
1-7-2
2
Henry County
10-7-2
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Wayne County
4-13
0
Giles County
3-6-1
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Fairview
16-2
4
Hickman County
6-7-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Ripley
0-6
1
Brighton
5-10-2
7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Liberty Tech. Magnet
2-9-1
1
Jackson North Side
9-5-2
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Peabody
5-3-2
3
Milan
7-7-2
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Obion County
4-7-1
1
Westview
10-3-2
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
St. George's
9-5-3
5
Houston
10-7
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Scotts Hill
0-15-2
1
Jackson Central-Merry
4-2-2
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Adamsville
4-4-2
0
Lexington
11-6-3
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · CLASS 1A
Host
Final
Merrol Hyde
7-2-3
3
Davidson Academy
2-7-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Covington
6-9-4
1
Fayette Academy
6-6-1
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
University School of Jackson
12-9
1
First Assembly Christian
6-7-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Harding Academy
4-4
Memphis Catholic
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×