Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Cross Country
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Men's Golf
Soccer
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Texas
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Cross Country
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Men's Golf
Soccer
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
8-Man Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Cross Country
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Men's Golf
Soccer
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Wednesday, April 12, 2023
1d »
7d
SOFTBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Sullivan East
3-9
1
Gate City (VA)
0-2
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 1
Host
Final
Virginia (VA)
1
espntricities.com
Tennessee
22-7
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
espntricities.com
Final
Gibbs
38-6
14
Union County
5-13
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Karns
24-9-1
21
Campbell County
1-8
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Powell
19-15
1
Farragut
33-7
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:00 PM
Seymour
2-9
Knox Central
14-12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Meigs County
21-11
8
Midway
9-12
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
East Hamilton
28-12
18
Bradley Central
3-7
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Ooltewah
0-12
5
Chattanooga Central
21-7
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Westmoreland
20-14-1
5
Smith County
1-7
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Oakland
16-13
3
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
Forrest
30-13
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
Final
Blackman
16-21
15
LaVergne
6-16
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Coffee County
27-9
0
Siegel
19-7
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Huntland
14-10
16
Fayetteville
2-12
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Creek Wood
19-7
2
Greenbrier
26-7-1
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Green Hill
36-2
7
Wilson Central
10-13
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Waverly
25-11
14
East Hickman
1-4
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Portland
0-14
2
Springfield
19-9
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Millington
15-13
14
Collierville
3-3
7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · CLASS 2A
Host
Final
Brentwood Academy
8-7-1
9
Lipscomb Academy
18-2
10
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION
Host
5:00 PM
Franklin Road Academy
9-12
BGA
3-9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
CPA
10-4
18
Ezell-Harding
0-16
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Clarksville Academy
7-10-1
2
NFHS Network
Friendship Christian
24-9
16
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
NFHS Network
×