Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Indiana
Kentucky
Mississippi
Missouri
North Carolina
South Carolina
Texas
Virginia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Flag Football
8-Man Football
Boys' Basketball
Volleyball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Girls' Hockey
Bowling
Soccer
Men's Golf
Women's Golf
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Swimming & Diving
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Monday, April 20, 2015
1d »
7d
SOFTBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Oakhaven
11-7
3
GRAD Academy
11-6
22
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Greenback
3-18
19
Maryville Christian
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
Cosby
6-10
Northview Academy
0-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 1
Host
5:00 PM
Cherokee
20-14
Grainger
19-19
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Pink Game
Pink Game
Final
Cumberland Gap
14-11
0
Greeneville
39-7
16
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Sevier County
0-17
Morristown West
12-17
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Elizabethton
20-14
12
Sullivan North
1-18
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Chuckey-Doak
16-12
0
Unicoi County
42-5-1
7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
Johnson County
8-16-1
University School
19-20
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Daniel Boone
14-12-1
4
Volunteer
25-12
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Claiborne
9-14
0
West Greene
3-10
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Anderson County
11-15
18
Campbell County
0-26
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Pigeon Forge
5-11
9
Fulton
6-18
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Meigs County
28-8
9
Grace Christian- Knoxville
35-12-1
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Farragut
16-10-1
12
Heritage
7-18
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
CAK
32-6-1
20
Knoxville Catholic
15-10
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hardin Valley
31-12
15
Lenoir City
4-20
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Bearden
18-12-1
3
Maryville
26-9
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Gibbs
37-7-1
18
Oak Ridge
8-23
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Harriman
4-19
0
Oliver Springs
26-6
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Coalfield
16-12
3
Oneida
20-10
13
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
William Blount
25-12-1
16
West
2-16
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
East Hamilton
12-12
5
Bradley Central
6-17
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:30 PM
CSAS
0-7
Copper Basin
2-7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Signal Mountain
0-9
1
Grace Baptist- Chattanooga
5-8
13
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Sweetwater
6-13
3
Loudon
2-20
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lookout Valley
20-11
15
Tyner Academy
0-7
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
McMinn County
9-14
6
Walker Valley
24-11
16
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
Silverdale Academy
16-6-1
Whitwell
16-10-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Siegel
37-7
15
Blackman
3-19
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Marion County
25-10
14
Grundy County
14-11
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lawrence County
6-11-4
4
Lincoln County
16-12
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Warren County
11-21
Shelbyville
14-12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Murfreesboro Central Magnet
6-16
9
Smith County
6-20-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Stewarts Creek
13-14-1
7
Smyrna
13-15
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
4:30 PM
Stone Memorial
5-11-1
York Institute
2-17
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 5
Host
Final
Riverdale
37-9
5
Beech
21-13
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Drakes Creek
Drakes Creek
Final
Springfield
6-16
0
Clarksville NE
19-10
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Springfield
6-16
0
Clarksville NE
19-10
15
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Columbia
9-22
1
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
Forrest
35-5
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
tennesseesportsnet.com
Final
Harpeth
7-13
1
Greenbrier
24-12
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Clarksville NW
6-15
0
Henry County
30-5
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Middle Tennessee Christian
0-15
0
Moore County
18-12-1
15
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Clarksville
25-11-1
12
Rossview
5-16
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Dickson County
43-6-1
2
rfcsports.com
wdkn.com
Centennial
2-26
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
rfcsports.com
wdkn.com
Final
Wayne County
23-8-1
2
Collinwood
13-16
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Richland
10-10
1
Columbia Academy
21-14-1
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Centennial
2-26
0
Independence
12-16
10
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lexington (AL)
1
Loretto
15-11
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Camden Central
25-12
7
Stewart County
17-13-2
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Mt. Pleasant
17-13
0
Summertown
22-10
17
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Jackson South Side
10-17-1
7
Bolivar Central
5-17
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hardin County
5-21-1
0
Brighton
22-17
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Lexington
45-8
16
wzlt993.com
Chester County
13-10
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
wzlt993.com
Final
Arlington
26-8
15
Cordova
0-8
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Munford
24-17-1
6
Dyer County
10-14
7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Milan
19-17-1
3
Dyersburg
23-7
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lake County
3-11
0
Greenfield
12-11
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Peabody
11-15
11
Greenfield
12-11
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Brighton
22-17
6
Halls (West TN)
16-18-1
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Gibson County
19-12-1
15
Lake County
3-11
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Big Sandy
3-8
1
McKenzie
17-11-1
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Big Sandy
3-8
0
McKenzie
17-11-1
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
DIVISION I · REGION 8
Host
Final
Madison Acad Magnet
10-10
2
Adamsville
24-7
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Covington
11-13
2
Collierville
30-7
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Scotts Hill
19-16
4
Decatur County Riverside
22-13
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Crockett County
15-16
12
Haywood
3-10
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Double Header
Double Header
Final
Crockett County
15-16
4
Haywood
3-10
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Memphis Northside
8-8
Hillcrest
2-13-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Trinity Christian
8-10
10
Jackson Christian
14-13
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Germantown
9-13
16
Southwind
4-9
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hamilton
0-8
0
Whitehaven
3-6
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
DIVISION II · DIVISION II
Host
4:30 PM
Father Ryan
5-15
Brentwood Academy
8-11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Martin Luther King
15-8
0
Davidson Academy
30-12-1
15
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
White Station
16-4
4
FACS
8-16
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Rossville Christian
4-14
1
Fayette Academy
17-10
16
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Hendersonville Christian
3-13
1
Franklin Road Academy
10-12
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Hendersonville Christian
3-13
0
Franklin Road Academy
10-12
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DH
DH
Final
Evangelical Christian
8-13
0
Harding Academy
17-13
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
Ezell-Harding
23-14
Mt. Juliet Christian
8-8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Rossville Christian
4-14
5
Northpoint Christian
7-10
20
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
St. Mary's Episcopal
0-2
4
St. Agnes Academy
3-13
16
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×